PrimeraCatalana
inici > futbol
futbol:

Resultats

finalitzat

Avià - Manresa

1-5
finalitzat

Farners - Molletense

1-0
finalitzat

Lloret - L'Escala

2-0
 

Horta - Tecnofútbol

23/11/2014 12:00
 

Granollers - Montcada

23/11/2014 12:00
 

Girona B - Sants

23/11/2014 12:00
 

Banyoles - La Jonquera

23/11/2014 12:00
 

Mollet - Júpiter

23/11/2014 12:00
 

Vic - Gramanet Milán B

23/11/2014 16:00
  • Finalitzat
  • En joc
  • Ajornat/Suspès
Partits de la propera jornada

Propera jornada

DiaHora
Avià - Farners30/11/2014
Molletense - Horta30/11/2014
Tecnofútbol - Vic30/11/2014
Gramanet Milán B - Lloret30/11/2014
L'Escala - Granollers30/11/2014
Montcada - Girona B30/11/2014
Sants - Banyoles30/11/2014
La Jonquera - Mollet30/11/2014
Manresa - Júpiter30/11/2014

Primera Catalana G.1 2014-15

futbol: Primera Catalana G.1 2014-15

Classificació

PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
1Granollers25118121910
2Júpiter2210712179
3Manresa21126332313
4Vic21116322114
5Lloret21126332317
6L'Escala20126241612
7Farners18125341912
8Girona B18114611710
9Sants18115331413
10Molletense1712525159
11La Jonquera16114431718
12Avià16114431517
13Mollet15115061112
14Horta13114161114
15Tecnofútbol911236617
16Gramanet Milán B511128819
17Montcada411119626
18Banyoles3111010925
    futbol:

    Resultats

    finalitzat

    Torreforta - Almacelles

    0-2
     

    Juventud 25 de septiembre - Santboià

    23/11/2014 12:00
     

    El Catllar - Morell

    23/11/2014 12:00
     

    Lleida B - Torredembarra

    23/11/2014 12:00
     

    Sant Ildefons - Tárrega

    23/11/2014 12:00
     

    Rapitenca - Balaguer

    23/11/2014 12:00
     

    Amposta - Reddis

    23/11/2014 17:00
     

    Mollerussa - Igualada

    23/11/2014 17:00
     

    Vilanova Geltrú - Viladecans

    23/11/2014 18:00
    • Finalitzat
    • En joc
    • Ajornat/Suspès
    Partits de la propera jornada

    Propera jornada

    DiaHora
    Juventud 25 de septiembre - El Catllar30/11/2014
    Morell - Amposta30/11/2014
    Reddis - Lleida B30/11/2014
    Torredembarra - Vilanova Geltrú30/11/2014
    Viladecans - Torreforta30/11/2014
    Almacelles - Sant Ildefons30/11/2014
    Tárrega - Rapitenca30/11/2014
    Balaguer - Mollerussa30/11/2014
    Santboià - Igualada30/11/2014

    Primera Catalana G.2 2014-15

    futbol: Primera Catalana G.2 2014-15

    Classificació

    PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
    1El Catllar2311722138
    2Morell22116411714
    3Vilanova Geltrú2111632178
    4Balaguer19114701611
    5Lleida B1710523912
    6Rapitenca16115151512
    7Tárrega15113621210
    8Almacelles15124351313
    9Reddis14114251212
    10Torredembarra14113531415
    11Santboià13113441714
    12Sant Ildefons13103431413
    13Amposta12112631315
    14Viladecans12113351215
    15Igualada11113261218
    16Torreforta10122461723
    17Juventud 25 de septiembre9112361014
    18Mollerussa9112361117

      PUBLICITAT

      Serveis

      © Corporació Catalana de Mitjans Audiovisuals, S.A.