PrimeraCatalana
inici > futbol
futbol:

Resultats

finalitzat

Farners - Júpiter

1-0
finalitzat

Avià - Guíxols

2-3
finalitzat

La Jonquera - San Cristóbal CP

0-2
finalitzat

Vilassar Dalt - Mollet

2-2
finalitzat

Montcada - Sabadell B

3-2
finalitzat

Banyoles - Peralada

3-0
finalitzat

Girona B - Canyelles

1-0
finalitzat

Vic - Granollers

2-1
finalitzat

Unificación Llefia - Lloret

3-0
  • Finalitzat
  • En joc
  • Ajornat/Suspès
Partits de la propera jornada

Propera jornada

DiaHora

Primera Catalana G.1 2013-14

futbol: Primera Catalana G.1 2013-14

Classificació

PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
1Peralada783423926321
2Sabadell B733422757035
3Girona B633418976135
4Vic5634168105342
5Farners5134163155147
6Granollers5034148126048
7Júpiter4634137145756
8Banyoles46341210125051
9Montcada4634137143745
10Mollet44341111125353
11Avià4234119143948
12Lloret41341011135052
13Vilassar Dalt4134118154551
14La Jonquera4034117163452
15Unificación Llefia3634812144760
16Guíxols3434810164856
17Canyelles333489175673
18San Cristóbal CP243473243483
    futbol:

    Resultats

    finalitzat

    Jesús y María - Martinenc

    0-1
    finalitzat

    Vista Alegre - Tárrega

    3-1
    finalitzat

    Alpicat - Tecnofútbol

    2-0
    finalitzat

    Horta - Igualada

    4-1
    finalitzat

    Marianao Poblet - Amposta

    0-1
    finalitzat

    Vilanova Geltrú - Torreforta

    3-2
    finalitzat

    Andorra - Balaguer

    1-2
    finalitzat

    Almacelles - El Catllar

    1-2
    finalitzat

    Viladecans - Torredembarra

    1-1
    • Finalitzat
    • En joc
    • Ajornat/Suspès
    Partits de la propera jornada

    Propera jornada

    DiaHora

    Primera Catalana G.2 2013-14

    futbol: Primera Catalana G.2 2013-14

    Classificació

    PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
    1Martinenc693421676637
    2Viladecans623418885234
    3Torreforta593417896445
    4Tárrega5634168104338
    5Horta5334158115840
    6Igualada4734145155253
    7EFAC Almacelles4734138135146
    8Torredembarra46341210124948
    9Vilanova Geltrú43341013114234
    10El Catllar43341110133949
    11Amposta42341012124548
    12Tecnofútbol4234915103739
    13Balaguer4134118153553
    14Vista Alegre3934109154352
    15Alpicat3934109153855
    16Andorra3834911145166
    17Marianao Poblet3734910153742
    18Jesús y María333496195174

      PUBLICITAT

      Serveis

      © Corporació Catalana de Mitjans Audiovisuals, S.A.