PrimeraCatalana
inici > futbol
futbol:

Resultats

finalitzat

Avià - Montcada

2-3
finalitzat

Unificación Llefia - Farners

3-1
finalitzat

Canyelles - Peralada

2-2
finalitzat

Girona B - Júpiter

3-1
finalitzat

San Cristóbal CP - Guíxols

1-2
finalitzat

Granollers - Lloret

1-2
finalitzat

Vic - Sabadell B

0-0
finalitzat

Banyoles - Vilassar Dalt

3-1
finalitzat

La Jonquera - Mollet

1-2
  • Finalitzat
  • En joc
  • Ajornat/Suspès
Partits de la propera jornada

Propera jornada

DiaHora
Lloret - Vic27/04/2014
Vilassar Dalt - Avià27/04/2014
Sabadell B - La Jonquera27/04/2014
Peralada - San Cristóbal CP27/04/2014
Mollet - Girona B27/04/2014
Júpiter - Banyoles27/04/2014
Montcada - Unificación Llefia27/04/2014
Farners - Canyelles27/04/2014
Guíxols - Granollers27/04/2014

Primera Catalana G.1 2013-14

futbol: Primera Catalana G.1 2013-14

Classificació

PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
1Peralada652819815215
2Sabadell B602818645327
3Girona B532815855428
4Granollers482714675128
5Vic432812794336
6Júpiter4128125115148
7Banyoles412811894442
8Mollet3828108104343
9Lloret3728107114745
10Montcada3628106123036
11La Jonquera3528105132842
12Avià342797112535
13Farners3328103153844
14Canyelles312887134858
15Unificación Llefia302879123646
16Vilassar Dalt302886143243
17Guíxols2528510133545
18San Cristóbal CP142842222675
    futbol:

    Resultats

    finalitzat

    Andorra - Igualada

    3-1
    finalitzat

    Marianao Poblet - Alpicat

    2-2
    finalitzat

    Torreforta - Amposta

    1-0
    finalitzat

    Vista Alegre - Tecnofútbol

    1-0
    finalitzat

    Viladecans - Horta

    2-1
    finalitzat

    Jesús y María - Almacelles

    3-1
    finalitzat

    Vilanova Geltrú - El Catllar

    0-0
    finalitzat

    Tárrega - Torredembarra

    3-2
    finalitzat

    Balaguer - Martinenc

    1-0
    • Finalitzat
    • En joc
    • Ajornat/Suspès
    Partits de la propera jornada

    Propera jornada

    DiaHora
    Martinenc - Andorra27/04/2014
    Alpicat - Viladecans27/04/2014
    Igualada - Vista Alegre27/04/2014
    Amposta - Tárrega27/04/2014
    Tecnofútbol - Vilanova Geltrú27/04/2014
    El Catllar - Marianao Poblet27/04/2014
    Horta - Jesús y María27/04/2014
    Almacelles - Torreforta27/04/2014
    Torredembarra - Balaguer27/04/2014

    Primera Catalana G.2 2013-14

    futbol: Primera Catalana G.2 2013-14

    Classificació

    PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
    1Martinenc582818465631
    2Viladecans522816484229
    3Torreforta482814685540
    4Tárrega462813783532
    5EFAC Almacelles432812794435
    6Torredembarra432812794540
    7Horta4028117104132
    8El Catllar392810993434
    9Igualada3828115123941
    10Vilanova Geltrú372891093526
    11Andorra352881194348
    12Tecnofútbol342871383033
    13Amposta3128710113846
    14Balaguer312887132845
    15Marianao Poblet292878133037
    16Vista Alegre292878133647
    17Jesús y María272876154257
    18Alpicat272869132646

      PUBLICITAT

      Serveis

      © Corporació Catalana de Mitjans Audiovisuals, S.A.