PrimeraCatalana
inici > futbol
futbol:

Resultats

finalitzat

Molletense - La Jonquera

1-0
finalitzat

Lloret - Granollers

2-1
finalitzat

Tecnofútbol - Sants

0-0
finalitzat

Farners - Mollet

3-1
finalitzat

Horta - Banyoles

2-0
finalitzat

Vic - Girona B

1-1
finalitzat

L'Escala - Manresa

0-0
aplaçat

Gramanet Milán B - Montcada

-
aplaçat

Júpiter - Avià

-
  • Finalitzat
  • En joc
  • Ajornat/Suspès
Partits de la propera jornada

Propera jornada

DiaHora
L'Escala - Gramanet Milán B05/10/2014
Montcada - Tecnofútbol05/10/2014
Sants - Molletense05/10/2014
La Jonquera - Avià05/10/2014
Júpiter - Farners05/10/2014
Mollet - Horta05/10/2014
Banyoles - Vic05/10/2014
Girona B - Lloret05/10/2014
Manresa - Granollers05/10/2014

Primera Catalana G.1 2014-15

futbol: Primera Catalana G.1 2014-15

Classificació

PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
1Júpiter9330082
2Granollers9430184
3Manresa7421185
4La Jonquera7421185
5Sants7421152
6Farners7421164
7Horta7421176
8Mollet6420266
9Molletense6420244
10Vic5412155
11L'Escala5412133
12Avià4311155
13Girona B4404044
14Lloret4411258
15Montcada3310224
16Banyoles3410328
17Tecnofútbol1401328
18Gramanet Milán B0300338
    futbol:

    Resultats

    finalitzat

    Reddis - Tárrega

    2-2
    finalitzat

    Morell - Balaguer

    1-1
    finalitzat

    Torredembarra - Almacelles

    2-2
    finalitzat

    Viladecans - Santboià

    2-1
    finalitzat

    Juventud 25 de septiembre - Igualada

    0-1
    finalitzat

    El Catllar - Mollerussa

    2-1
    finalitzat

    Amposta - Rapitenca

    1-2
    aplaçat

    Sant Ildefons - Lleida B

    -
    finalitzat

    Vilanova Geltrú - Torreforta

    1-0
    • Finalitzat
    • En joc
    • Ajornat/Suspès
    Partits de la propera jornada

    Propera jornada

    DiaHora
    Viladecans - Torredembarra05/10/2014
    Almacelles - Reddis05/10/2014
    Tárrega - Morell05/10/2014
    Balaguer - Juventud 25 de septiembre05/10/2014
    Igualada - El Catllar05/10/2014
    Mollerussa - Amposta05/10/2014
    Rapitenca - Lleida B05/10/2014
    Sant Ildefons - Vilanova Geltrú05/10/2014
    Santboià - Torreforta05/10/2014

    Primera Catalana G.2 2014-15

    futbol: Primera Catalana G.2 2014-15

    Classificació

    PuntsPJPGPEPPFC
    1El Catllar10431073
    2Almacelles8422053
    3Rapitenca7421173
    4Vilanova Geltrú7421121
    5Santboià6420284
    6Tárrega6413052
    7Balaguer6413042
    8Reddis5412176
    9Mollerussa5412154
    10Amposta5412144
    11Juventud 25 de septiembre5412144
    12Torredembarra5412146
    13Morell5412147
    14Viladecans4411224
    15Igualada3410348
    16Sant Ildefons2302135
    17Torreforta1401325
    18Lleida B1301206

      PUBLICITAT

      Serveis

      © Corporació Catalana de Mitjans Audiovisuals, S.A.